Ассоциация мини-футбола
"ЗОЛОТОЕ КОЛЬЦО"
г. Ярославль, ул. Чайковского д. 40, 5 этаж, офис 22
тел/факс (4852) 31-60-61
[email protected]
Кубок АМФ Кубок АМФ "Золотое кольцо" среди юношей 2015 г.р. 27-28 ноября 2021 г.
  •   27.11.21, сб
    СШ № 13 желтые 15
    СШ № 13 красные 15
    2 - 3
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Волга 15
    Технарь - 2
    4 - 3
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Технарь - 2
    СШ № 13 желтые 15
    2 - 6
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 красные 15
    Волга 15
    1 - 2
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 красные 15
    Технарь - 2
    2 - 0
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Волга 15
    СШ № 13 желтые 15
    5 - 3
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Технарь - 1 15
    Забивака 15
    6 - 1
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Фортуна 15
    ФСК Чемпионик 15
    4 - 1
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Забивака 15
    ФСК Чемпионик 15
    6 - 1
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Технарь - 1 15
    Фортуна 15
    10 - 2
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    Фортуна 15
    Забивака 15
    0 - 4
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •  
    ФСК Чемпионик 15
    Технарь - 1 15
    0 - 8
    Чемпион (Переславль)
  •   28.11.21, вск
    СШ № 13 желтые 15
    ФСК Чемпионик 15
     4 - 5 ПЕН.
    за 5-8 место
  •  
    Фортуна 15
    Технарь - 2
    3 - 2
    за 5-8 место
  •  
    СШ № 13 желтые 15
    Технарь - 2
    3 - 6
    за 7 место
  •  
    ФСК Чемпионик 15
    Фортуна 15
    0 - 5
    за 5 место
  •  
    Волга 15
    Забивака 15
    0 - 2
    полуфинал
  •  
    Технарь - 1 15
    СШ № 13 красные 15
    2 - 3
    полуфинал
  •  
    Волга 15
    Технарь - 1 15
    4 - 2
    за 3 место
  •  
    Забивака 15
    СШ № 13 красные 15
    2 - 1
    Финал
 
Забивака 13 — Старт 13
Забивака 13 (Рыбинск) 0 - 2 Старт 13 (Тутаев)
состав
Имя   Г П
Н 01. Бурлаков Тимофей
0 0
Н 02. Жителев Константин
0 0
Н 03. Зарайский Константин
0 0
Н 04. Кудрявцев Семен
0 0
Н 05. Пшеничников Максим
0 0
Н 06. Сахаров Сергей
0 0
Н 07. Тютяев Савелий
0 0


состав
Имя   Г П
В 01. Варенцов Михаил
0 0
Н 02. Васькин Андрей
1 0
Н 03. Давыдов Данис
0 0
Н 04. Журов Никита
0 0
Н 05. Смирнов Ярослав
0 0
Н 06. Титов Аким
0 0
Н 07. Хмельницкий Даниил
0 2
Н 08. Чичварин Захар
0 0
Н 09. Широков Александр
1 0
В 10. Юрков Павел
0 0
Олимп Ростов