Ассоциация мини-футбола
"ЗОЛОТОЕ КОЛЬЦО"
г. Ярославль, ул. Чайковского д. 40, 5 этаж, офис 22
тел/факс (4852) 31-60-61
[email protected]
Кубок АМФ Кубок АМФ "Золотое кольцо" среди юношей 2013 г.р. 15-17 октября 2021 г.
  •   15.10.21, пт
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    Демиург 13
    0 - 0
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ФК Переславль 13
    Футболис 13
    3 - 0
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Демиург 13
    Динамо 13
    2 - 2
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Футболис 13
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    2 - 5
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Динамо 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    1 - 1
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    ФК Переславль 13
    2 - 2
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Старт 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    11 - 0
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    СШ № 6 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    1 - 1
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Забивака 13
    Старт 13
    0 - 2
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    Кристалл 13
    2 - 1
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    Забивака 13
    2 - 10
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Кристалл 13
    СШ № 6 13
    2 - 4
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •   16.10.21, сб
    Демиург 13
    Футболис 13
    0 - 3
    1/8 финала
  •  
    Забивака 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    4 - 3
    1/8 финала
  •  
    Демиург 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    3 - 4
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    Старт 13
    Футболис 13
    5 - 0
    1/4 финала
  •  
    СШ № 6 13
    Забивака 13
    1 - 3
    1/4 финала
  •  
    ФК Переславль 13
    Кристалл 13
    0 - 1
    1/8 финала
  •  
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    7 - 1
    1/8 финала
  •  
    ФК Переславль 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    8 - 0
    За 9-12 места
  •  
    Динамо 13
    Кристалл 13
    4 - 0
    1/4 финала
  •  
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    2 - 1
    1/4 финала
  •   17.10.21, вск
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    6 - 1
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    Демиург 13
    1 - 6
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    ФК Переславль 13
    0 - 3
    За 9-12 места
  •  
    Демиург 13
    ФК Переславль 13
    1 - 3
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    Футболис 13
    СШ № 6 13
     2 - 3 ПЕН.
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    Кристалл 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    1 - 3
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    Футболис 13
    Кристалл 13
    0 - 1
    за 7 место
  •  
    СШ № 6 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    3 - 2
    За 5 место
  •  
    Старт 13
    Забивака 13
    6 - 1
    1/2 финала
  •  
    Динамо 13
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    2 - 1
    1/2 финала
  •  
    Забивака 13
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    6 - 3
    За 3 место
  •  
    Старт 13
    Динамо 13
     3 - 2 ПЕН.
    финал
 
СШ № 13 - 1 12 лк2 — Труд 12
СШ № 13 - 1 12 лк2 (Ярославль) 4 - 3 Труд 12 (Собинка)
состав
Имя   Г П
Н 01. Бузенков Станислав
0 0
З 02. Давыдов Даниил
0 0
Н 03. Дмитриев Никита
0 0
З 04. Загуменников Алексей
1 0
Н 05. Крылов Дмитрий
0 0
Н 06. Лататуев Максим
0 0
З 07. Лопатин Дмитрий
0 0
В 08. Макаров Степан
0 0
Н 09. Мишнев Андрей
1 1
З 10. Прощин Владислав
1 1
Н 11. Станкевич Роман
0 0
Н 12. Чернышов Александр
1 0
Счет Минута Автор Ассистент Команда
1 - 0 1 Чернышов Александр без ассистента СШ № 13 - 1 12 лк2
1 - 1 4 Хромов Артем без ассистента Труд 12
2 - 1 6 Прощин Владислав Мишнев Андрей СШ № 13 - 1 12 лк2
3 - 1 19 Мишнев Андрей без ассистента СШ № 13 - 1 12 лк2
3 - 2 25 Хромов Артем Осовский Владимир Труд 12
3 - 3 33 Хромов Артем Кирилин Антон Труд 12
4 - 3 36 Загуменников Алексей Прощин Владислав СШ № 13 - 1 12 лк2
состав
Имя   Г П
Н 01. Агапов Никита
0 0
В 02. Архаров Иван
0 0
Н 03. Баранов Сергей
0 0
Н 04. Ефимов Александр
0 0
Н 05. Кашеев Родион
0 0
Н 06. Кирилин Антон
0 1
Н 07. Куликов Григорий
0 0
Н 08. Лапшов Даниил
0 0
Н 09. Мешковец Максим
0 0
Н 10. Осовский Владимир
0 1
Н 11. Пеков Матвей
0 0
Н 12. Петрищев Роман
0 0
Н 13. Романов Дмитрий
0 0
Н 14. Рябков Никита
0 0
Н 15. Сагидуллин Марсель
0 0
Н 16. Седнев Никита
0 0
З 17. Хромов Артем
3 0
Локомотив Иваново