Ассоциация мини-футбола
"ЗОЛОТОЕ КОЛЬЦО"
г. Ярославль, ул. Чайковского д. 40, 5 этаж, офис 22
тел/факс (4852) 31-60-61
[email protected]
Кубок АМФ Кубок АМФ "Золотое кольцо" среди юношей 2013 г.р. 15-17 октября 2021 г.
  •   15.10.21, пт
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    Демиург 13
    0 - 0
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ФК Переславль 13
    Футболис 13
    3 - 0
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Демиург 13
    Динамо 13
    2 - 2
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Футболис 13
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    2 - 5
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Динамо 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    1 - 1
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    ФК Переславль 13
    2 - 2
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Старт 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    11 - 0
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    СШ № 6 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    1 - 1
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Забивака 13
    Старт 13
    0 - 2
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    Кристалл 13
    2 - 1
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    Забивака 13
    2 - 10
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •  
    Кристалл 13
    СШ № 6 13
    2 - 4
    Олимп (Ростов)
  •   16.10.21, сб
    Демиург 13
    Футболис 13
    0 - 3
    1/8 финала
  •  
    Забивака 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    4 - 3
    1/8 финала
  •  
    Демиург 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    3 - 4
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    Старт 13
    Футболис 13
    5 - 0
    1/4 финала
  •  
    СШ № 6 13
    Забивака 13
    1 - 3
    1/4 финала
  •  
    ФК Переславль 13
    Кристалл 13
    0 - 1
    1/8 финала
  •  
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    7 - 1
    1/8 финала
  •  
    ФК Переславль 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    8 - 0
    За 9-12 места
  •  
    Динамо 13
    Кристалл 13
    4 - 0
    1/4 финала
  •  
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    2 - 1
    1/4 финала
  •   17.10.21, вск
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    6 - 1
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова - 2 13
    Демиург 13
    1 - 6
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    ДЮСШ г. Ростова 13
    ФК Переславль 13
    0 - 3
    За 9-12 места
  •  
    Демиург 13
    ФК Переславль 13
    1 - 3
    за 9-12 место
  •  
    Футболис 13
    СШ № 6 13
     2 - 3 ПЕН.
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    Кристалл 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    1 - 3
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    Футболис 13
    Кристалл 13
    0 - 1
    за 7 место
  •  
    СШ № 6 13
    ДЮЦ Ровесник 13
    3 - 2
    За 5 место
  •  
    Старт 13
    Забивака 13
    6 - 1
    1/2 финала
  •  
    Динамо 13
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    2 - 1
    1/2 финала
  •  
    Забивака 13
    ДЮСШ РППК 13
    6 - 3
    За 3 место
  •  
    Старт 13
    Динамо 13
     3 - 2 ПЕН.
    финал
 
СШОР им. Голубева 12 дев — ФСК Чемпионик 12 2к
СШОР им. Голубева 12 дев (Кострома) 1 - 5 ФСК Чемпионик 12 2к (Переславль)
состав
Имя   Г П
Н 01. Баканова Аурика
0 1
Н 02. Баранова Елизавета
0 0
Н 03. Боровикова Ангелина
0 0
Н 04. Васильева Софья
0 0
Н 05. Гущина Елизавета
0 0
Н 06. Лампадова Аделина
0 0
Н 07. Лысенк Василиса
0 0
Н 08. Миклашева Злата
1 0
Н 09. Разживина Елизавета
0 0
Н 10. Русакова Полина
0 0
Н 11. Савина Олеся
0 0
Н 12. Соколова Елизавета
0 0
Н 13. Филиппова Юлия
0 0
Н 14. Цветкова Анастасия
0 0
Н 15. Чирикова Евгения
0 0


состав
Имя   Г П
З 01. Антонов Вадим
1 0
З 02. Бовин Михаил
0 0
Н 03. Буренков Денис
1 0
В 04. Гуров Дмитрий
0 1
Н 05. Дубинин Никита
0 0
З 06. Ефимов Дмитрий
0 0
Н 07. Зимин Семен
0 1
З 08. Зяблицкий Анатолий
0 0
Н 09. Люзин Максим
0 1
З 10. Макян Артур
0 0
З 11. Муратов Макар
0 0
Н 12. Нагорный Иван
1 0
Н 13. Попов Егор
0 0
З 14. Привезенцев Андрей
0 0
Н 15. Саарян Атом
1 0
Н 16. Сергеев Дмитрий
0 0
Н 17. Смирнов Ярослав
1 0
В 18. Цветков Алексей
0 0
З 19. Черных Егор
0 0
З 20. Якута Артем
0 0
Локомотив Иваново