Ассоциация мини-футбола
"ЗОЛОТОЕ КОЛЬЦО"
г. Ярославль, ул. Чайковского д. 40, 5 этаж, офис 22
тел/факс (4852) 31-60-61
[email protected]
Кубок АМФ Кубок АМФ "Золотое кольцо" по футболу среди юношей 2011 г.р. 13 - 15 мая
  •   13.05.21, чт
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    Россияне-11
    2 - 3
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ДДТ 11 к
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    2 - 5
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Шинник 11 к
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    2 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Динамо 11 к
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    12 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ФК Муром 11
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    11 - 1
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Россияне-11
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    1 - 9
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Штурм 11
    Динамо 11 к
    0 - 5
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    Шинник 11 к
    0 - 15
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ДДТ 11 к
    ФК Муром 11
    0 - 8
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    Штурм 11
    8 - 1
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •   14.05.21, пт
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    9 - 3
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ФК Муром 11
    Россияне-11
    2 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Шинник 11 к
    Штурм 11
    12 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    Динамо 11 к
    0 - 3
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    ФК Муром 11
    0 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    ДДТ 11 к
    1 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Динамо 11 к
    Шинник 11 к
    0 - 4
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Штурм 11
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    4 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Россияне-11
    ДДТ 11 к
    2 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    0 - 9
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •   15.05.21, сб
    ДДТ 11 к
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    за 9 место
  •  
    Россияне-11
    Штурм 11
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    ФК Муром 11
    Динамо 11 к
    1/2 финала
  •  
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    Шинник 11 к
    1/2 финала
 
Юниор 14 — СШ № 3 им. Г. А. Ярцева - 2 14
Юниор 14 (Ярославль) 5 - 0 СШ № 3 им. Г. А. Ярцева - 2 14 (Кострома)
состав
Имя   Г П
З 01. Земсков Тимофей
5 0
Н 02. Коломин Тимофей
0 0
В 03. Кузьмин Иван
0 0
З 04. Нефедов Тимофей
0 0
З 05. Ошанин Даниил
0 0
Н 06. Рожин Сергей
0 0
Н 07. Саратовцев Михаил
0 0
Н 08. Скворцов Артем
0 0


состав
Имя   Г П
Н 01. Бойцов Степан
0 0
Н 02. Кондратов Алексей
0 0
Н 03. Молин Сергей
0 0
З 04. Морозов Нестор
0 0
З 05. Орлов Михаил
0 0
Н 06. Пахтушкин Лев
0 0
Н 07. Полищук Тимофей
0 0
З 08. Смирнов Роман
0 0
Н 09. Смирнов Дмитрий
0 0
З 10. Смирнов Кирилл
0 0
Н 11. Чембулатов Александр
0 0
Н 12. Ширяев Даниил
0 0
Динамо Кострома