Ассоциация мини-футбола
"ЗОЛОТОЕ КОЛЬЦО"
г. Ярославль, ул. Чайковского д. 40, 5 этаж, офис 22
тел/факс (4852) 31-60-61
mini[email protected]
Кубок АМФ Кубок АМФ "Золотое кольцо" по футболу среди юношей 2011 г.р. 13 - 15 мая
  •   13.05.21, чт
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    Россияне-11
    2 - 3
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ДДТ 11 к
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    2 - 5
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Шинник 11 к
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    2 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Динамо 11 к
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    12 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ФК Муром 11
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    11 - 1
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Россияне-11
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    1 - 9
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Штурм 11
    Динамо 11 к
    0 - 5
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    Шинник 11 к
    0 - 15
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ДДТ 11 к
    ФК Муром 11
    0 - 8
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    Штурм 11
    8 - 1
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •   14.05.21, пт
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    9 - 3
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    ФК Муром 11
    Россияне-11
    2 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Шинник 11 к
    Штурм 11
    12 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    Динамо 11 к
    0 - 3
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    ФК Муром 11
    0 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    ДДТ 11 к
    1 - 0
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Динамо 11 к
    Шинник 11 к
    0 - 4
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Штурм 11
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    4 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    Россияне-11
    ДДТ 11 к
    2 - 2
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •  
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    0 - 9
    Славнефть (Ярославль)
  •   15.05.21, сб
    ДДТ 11 к
    СШ № 13 12 лк2
    за 9 место
  •  
    Россияне-11
    Штурм 11
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    СШ № 13 желтые 11 лк
    СШ № 13 красные 11 лк
    за 5-8 места
  •  
    ФК Муром 11
    Динамо 11 к
    1/2 финала
  •  
    Наши Надежды 11 лк
    Шинник 11 к
    1/2 финала
 
Юниор 14 — Забивака 14
Юниор 14 (Ярославль) 1 - 6 Забивака 14 (Рыбинск)
состав
Имя   Г П
З 01. Земсков Тимофей
1 0
Н 02. Коломин Тимофей
0 0
В 03. Кузьмин Иван
0 0
З 04. Нефедов Тимофей
0 0
З 05. Ошанин Даниил
0 0
Н 06. Рожин Сергей
0 0
Н 07. Саратовцев Михаил
0 0
Н 08. Скворцов Артем
0 0


состав
Имя   Г П
З 01. Артамонов Глеб
0 0
Н 02. Бурлаков Тимофей
1 1
З 03. Голубин Максим
0 1
В 04. Денисов Максим
0 0
Н 05. Кубышин Роман
0 0
З 06. Некрасов Артем
0 0
Н 07. Пряженков Михаил
1 1
Н 08. Сахаров Дмитрий
1 0
Н 09. Скворцов Макар
1 0
Н 10. Шаронов Гордей
0 0
Динамо Кострома